Class Timetable

2021 Timetable Jannali Studio – CLICK HERE

2021 Timetable Sutherland Studio – CLICK HERE

 

 

To enrol into Jannali classes 2021 –  CLICK HERE

To enrol into Sutherland classes 2021  –  CLICK HERE

JANNALI STUDIO

Monday

May 28, 2018 - June 3, 2018

Class

Monday
9:45 am - 10:15 am Mini's Jazz Class - with Class Timetable
Mini's Jazz Class
10:15 am - 10:45 am Mini's Ballet Class - with Class Timetable
Mini's Ballet Class
10:45 am - 11:15 am Tiny Tots Class (12 months - 2 yrs) - with Class Timetable
Tiny Tots Class (12 months- 2 yrs)
3:45 pm - 4:15 pm Beginner Ballet (4yrs – KINDER) - with Class Timetable
Beginner Ballet (4yrs – KINDER)
3:45 pm - 4:30 pm Primary Jazz (YR 1 & 2) - with Class Timetable
Primary Jazz
3:45 pm - 4:30 pm Grade 1 Ballet - with Class Timetable
Grade 1 Ballet
4:15 pm - 4:45 pm Beginner Jazz (4yrs – KINDER) - with Class Timetable
Beginner Jazz (4yrs – KINDER)
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm Primary Ballet (YR 1 & 2) - with Class Timetable
Primary Ballet
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm Junior Jazz (YR 3 & 4) - with Class Timetable
Junior Jazz (YR 3 & 4)
4:45 pm - 5:15 pm Beginner Tap - with Class Timetable
Beginner Tap
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Pre-Intermediate/Intermediate Jazz - with Class Timetable
Pre-Intermediate/Intermediate Jazz
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Junior Contemporary - with Class Timetable
 Junior Contemporary
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Junior Tap/Pre-Intermediate Tap (Level 1 & 2) - with Class Timetable
Junior Tap/ Pre-Intermediate Tap (Level 1&2)
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Pre-Intermediate/Intermediate Contemporary - with Class Timetable
Pre-Intermediate/Intermediate Contemporary
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Pre-Senior Jazz/Senior Jazz (Yr 8 & up) - with Class Timetable
Pre-Senior Jazz/Senior Jazz
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Intermediate Tap (Level 3) - with Class Timetable
Intermediate Tap (Level 3)
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm Intermediate Open Ballet Technique - with Class Timetable
Intermediate Open Ballet Technique
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm Pre-Senior Contemporary/ Senior Contemporary (Yr 8 & up) - with Class Timetable
Pre-Senior Contemporary/Senior Contemporary
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm Pre-Senior Tap (Level 4) - with Class Timetable
Pre-Senior Tap (Level 4)
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm Senior Open Ballet Technique - with Studio One
Senior Open Ballet Technique
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm Senior Tap (Level 5 & 6) - with Class Timetable
Senior Tap (Level 5 & 6)
Tuesday
9:45 am - 10:15 am Mini's Jazz Class - with Class Timetable
Mini's Jazz Class
10:15 am - 10:45 am Mini's Ballet Class - with Class Timetable
Mini's Ballet Class
3:45 pm - 4:30 pm Grade 3 Ballet - with Class Timetable
Grade 3 Ballet
3:45 pm - 4:15 pm Beginner Jazz (4yrs – KINDER) - with Class Timetable
Beginner Jazz (4yrs – KINDER)
4:00 pm - 4:45 pm Primary Ballet (YR 1 & 2) - with Class Timetable
Primary Ballet (YR 1 & 2)
4:15 pm - 4:45 pm Beginner Ballet (4yrs – KINDER) - with Class Timetable
Beginner Ballet (4yrs – KINDER)
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm Junior Jazz (YR 3 & 4) - with Class Timetable
Junior Jazz (YR 3 & 4 )
4:45 pm - 5:30 pm Pre-Intermediate Jazz (YR 4 & 5) - with Class Timetable
Pre-Intermediate Jazz (YR 4 & 5)
4:45 pm - 5:30 pm Primary Jazz (YR 1 & 2) - with Class Timetable
Primary Jazz (YR 1 & 2)
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Junior Contemporary - with Class Timetable
Junior Contemporary
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm Pre-Intermediate Contemporary (YR 4 & 5) - with Class Timetable
Pre-Intermediate Contemporary (YR 4 & 5)
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm Junior Tap (Level 1) - with Class Timetable
Junior Tap (Level 1)
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Grade 5 Ballet - with Class Timetable
Grade 5 Ballet
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Advanced Foundation Ballet - with Class Timetable
Advanced Foundation Ballet
6:15 pm - 6:45 pm Stretch - with Class Timetable
Stretch
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm Pre-Senior Jazz (Yr 8 & Up) - with Class Timetable
Pre-Senior Jazz (Yr 8 & Up)
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm Intermediate Jazz (YR 6 & 7) - with Class Timetable
Intermediate Jazz (YR 6 & 7)
7:00 pm - 7:45 pm Senior Contemporary (Yr 11 & Up) - with Class Timetable
Senior Contemporary (Yr 10 & Up)
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm Pre-Senior Contemporary (Yr 8 & Up) - with Class Timetable
Pre-Senior Contemporary (Yr 8 & Up)
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm Intermediate Contemporary (YR 6 & 7) - with Class Timetable
Intermediate Contemporary (YR 6 & 7)
7:45 pm - 8:30 pm Senior Jazz (Yr 11 & Up) - with Class Timetable
Senior Jazz (Yr 10 & Up)
Wednesday
9:45 am - 10:15 am Mini's Jazz Class - with Class Timetable
Mini's Jazz Class
10:15 am - 10:45 am Mini's Ballet Class - with Class Timetable
Mini's Ballet Class
10:45 am - 11:15 am Tiny Tots Class (12 months - 2 yrs) - with Class Timetable
Tiny Tots Class
3:45 pm - 4:30 pm Pre-Intermediate Jazz (YR 4 & 5) - with Class Timetable
Pre-Intermediate Jazz (YR 4 & 5)
3:45 pm - 4:15 pm Beginner Jazz (4yrs - Kinder) - with Class Timetable
Beginner Jazz (4yrs - Kinder)
3:45 pm - 4:30 pm Grade 2 Ballet - Exam Ballet Work - with Class Timetable
Grade 2 Ballet -  Exam Ballet Work
4:15 pm - 4:45 pm Beginner Ballet (4 Yrs- Kinder) - with Class Timetable
Beginner Ballet (4 Yrs- Kinder)
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm Pre-Intermediate Contemporary (YR 4 & 5) - with Class Timetable
Pre-Intermediate Contemporary (YR 4 & 5)
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm Grade 3 Ballet - Exam Ballet Work - with Class Timetable
Grade 3 Ballet - Exam Ballet Work
4:45 pm - 6:15 pm Performance Stream - with Class Timetable
Performance Stream
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Grade 5 Ballet - (Class Work Only) - with Class Timetable
Grade 5 Ballet - (Class Work Only)
5:15 pm - 5:45 pm Turns & Technique - with Class Timetable
Turns & Technique
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm Intermediate Jazz (Yr 6 & 7) - with Class Timetable
Intermediate Jazz (Yr 6 & 7)
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Intermediate Foundation Ballet - with Class Timetable
Intermediate Foundation Ballet
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm Intermediate Contemporary (Yr 6 & 7) - with Class Timetable
Intermediate Contemporary (Yr 6 & 7)
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm Open Senior Tap - with Class Timetable
Senior Tap
7:30 pm - 8:00 pm Pointe - with Class Timetable
Pointe
8:00 pm - 8:45 pm Advanced Foundation Ballet - with Class Timetable
Advanced Foundation Ballet
Thursday
3:45 pm - 4:30 pm Primary Jazz (YR 1 & 2) - with Class Timetable
Primary Jazz (YR 1 & 2)
3:45 pm - 4:30 pm Pre-Intermediate Contemporary (YR 4 & 5) - with Class Timetable
Pre-Intermediate Contemporary (YR 4 & 5)
3:45 pm - 4:30 pm Junior Jazz (Yr 3 & 4) - with Class Timetable
Junior Jazz (Yr 3 & 4)
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm Primary Ballet (YR 1 & 2) - with Class Timetable
Primary Ballet (YR 1 & 2)
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm Pre-Intermediate Jazz (YR 4 & 5) - with Class Timetable
Pre-Intermediate Jazz (YR 4 & 5)
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm Grade 1 Ballet - with Class Timetable
Grade 1 Ballet
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Grade 2 Ballet - with Class Timetable
Grade 2 Ballet
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Grade 3 Ballet - with Class Timetable
Grade 3 Ballet
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Junior Hip Hop - with Class Timetable
Junior Hip Hop
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Pre-Senior Jazz (YR 8 & 9) - with Class Timetable
Pre-Senior Jazz (YR 8 & 9)
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Intermediate Contemporary (YR 6 & 7) - with Class Timetable
Intermediate Contemporary (YR 6 & 7)
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Intermediate Hip Hop (Yr 4,5 & 6) - with Class Timetable
Intermediate Hip Hop (Yr 4,5 & 6)
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm Pre-Senior Contemporary (YR 8 & 9) - with Class Timetable
Pre-Senior Contemporary (YR 8 & 9)
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm Intermediate Jazz (YR 6 & 7) - with Class Timetable
Intermediate Jazz (YR 6 & 7)
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm Pre-Senior Hip Hop (Yr 7 & 8) - with Class Timetable
Pre-Senior Hip Hop (Yr 7 & 8)
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm Intermediate Foundation Ballet/Pre-Senior Open Ballet - with Class Timetable
Intermediate Foundation Ballet
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm Grade 4/ Grade 5 Ballet - with Class Timetable
Grade 4/ Grade 5 Ballet
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm Senior Hip Hop (Yr 9 & Up) - with Class Timetable
Senior Hip Hop (Yr 9 & Up)
Friday
9:45 am - 10:15 am Mini's Ballet Class (2-4yrs) - with Class Timetable
Preschooler Ballet Class
10:15 am - 10:45 am Mini's Jazz Class (2-4yrs) - with Class Timetable
Preschooler Jazz Class
10:45 am - 11:15 am Mini's Tap Class (2 - 4 yrs) - with Class Timetable
Saturday
8:30 am - 9:00 am Beginner Tap - with Class Timetable
Beginner Tap
9:00 am - 9:30 am Beginners Ballet (4yrs – KINDER) - with Class Timetable
Beginners Ballet (4yrs – KINDER)
9:15 am - 9:45 am Mini's Ballet Class (2-4yrs) - with Class Timetable
Mini's Ballet Class (2-4yrs)
9:30 am - 10:00 am Beginners Jazz (4yrs – KINDER) - with Class Timetable
Beginners Jazz (4yrs – KINDER)
9:45 am - 10:15 am Mini's Jazz Class (2-4 yrs) - with Class Timetable
Preschooler Jazz Class
10:00 am - 10:45 am Primary Ballet (YR 1–YR 2) - with Class Timetable
Primary Ballet (YR 1–YR 2)
10:45 am - 11:30 am Primary Jazz (YR 1–YR 2) - with Class Timetable
Primary Jazz (YR 1–YR 2)

May 28, 2018 - June 3, 2018

Tuesday

May 28, 2018 - June 3, 2018

Class

Monday
9:45 am - 10:15 am Mini's Jazz Class - with Class Timetable
Mini's Jazz Class
10:15 am - 10:45 am Mini's Ballet Class - with Class Timetable
Mini's Ballet Class
10:45 am - 11:15 am Tiny Tots Class (12 months - 2 yrs) - with Class Timetable
Tiny Tots Class (12 months- 2 yrs)
3:45 pm - 4:15 pm Beginner Ballet (4yrs – KINDER) - with Class Timetable
Beginner Ballet (4yrs – KINDER)
3:45 pm - 4:30 pm Primary Jazz (YR 1 & 2) - with Class Timetable
Primary Jazz
3:45 pm - 4:30 pm Grade 1 Ballet - with Class Timetable
Grade 1 Ballet
4:15 pm - 4:45 pm Beginner Jazz (4yrs – KINDER) - with Class Timetable
Beginner Jazz (4yrs – KINDER)
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm Primary Ballet (YR 1 & 2) - with Class Timetable
Primary Ballet
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm Junior Jazz (YR 3 & 4) - with Class Timetable
Junior Jazz (YR 3 & 4)
4:45 pm - 5:15 pm Beginner Tap - with Class Timetable
Beginner Tap
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Pre-Intermediate/Intermediate Jazz - with Class Timetable
Pre-Intermediate/Intermediate Jazz
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Junior Contemporary - with Class Timetable
 Junior Contemporary
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Junior Tap/Pre-Intermediate Tap (Level 1 & 2) - with Class Timetable
Junior Tap/ Pre-Intermediate Tap (Level 1&2)
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Pre-Intermediate/Intermediate Contemporary - with Class Timetable
Pre-Intermediate/Intermediate Contemporary
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Pre-Senior Jazz/Senior Jazz (Yr 8 & up) - with Class Timetable
Pre-Senior Jazz/Senior Jazz
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Intermediate Tap (Level 3) - with Class Timetable
Intermediate Tap (Level 3)
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm Intermediate Open Ballet Technique - with Class Timetable
Intermediate Open Ballet Technique
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm Pre-Senior Contemporary/ Senior Contemporary (Yr 8 & up) - with Class Timetable
Pre-Senior Contemporary/Senior Contemporary
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm Pre-Senior Tap (Level 4) - with Class Timetable
Pre-Senior Tap (Level 4)
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm Senior Open Ballet Technique - with Studio One
Senior Open Ballet Technique
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm Senior Tap (Level 5 & 6) - with Class Timetable
Senior Tap (Level 5 & 6)
Tuesday
9:45 am - 10:15 am Mini's Jazz Class - with Class Timetable
Mini's Jazz Class
10:15 am - 10:45 am Mini's Ballet Class - with Class Timetable
Mini's Ballet Class
3:45 pm - 4:30 pm Grade 3 Ballet - with Class Timetable
Grade 3 Ballet
3:45 pm - 4:15 pm Beginner Jazz (4yrs – KINDER) - with Class Timetable
Beginner Jazz (4yrs – KINDER)
4:00 pm - 4:45 pm Primary Ballet (YR 1 & 2) - with Class Timetable
Primary Ballet (YR 1 & 2)
4:15 pm - 4:45 pm Beginner Ballet (4yrs – KINDER) - with Class Timetable
Beginner Ballet (4yrs – KINDER)
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm Junior Jazz (YR 3 & 4) - with Class Timetable
Junior Jazz (YR 3 & 4 )
4:45 pm - 5:30 pm Pre-Intermediate Jazz (YR 4 & 5) - with Class Timetable
Pre-Intermediate Jazz (YR 4 & 5)
4:45 pm - 5:30 pm Primary Jazz (YR 1 & 2) - with Class Timetable
Primary Jazz (YR 1 & 2)
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Junior Contemporary - with Class Timetable
Junior Contemporary
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm Pre-Intermediate Contemporary (YR 4 & 5) - with Class Timetable
Pre-Intermediate Contemporary (YR 4 & 5)
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm Junior Tap (Level 1) - with Class Timetable
Junior Tap (Level 1)
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Grade 5 Ballet - with Class Timetable
Grade 5 Ballet
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Advanced Foundation Ballet - with Class Timetable
Advanced Foundation Ballet
6:15 pm - 6:45 pm Stretch - with Class Timetable
Stretch
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm Pre-Senior Jazz (Yr 8 & Up) - with Class Timetable
Pre-Senior Jazz (Yr 8 & Up)
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm Intermediate Jazz (YR 6 & 7) - with Class Timetable
Intermediate Jazz (YR 6 & 7)
7:00 pm - 7:45 pm Senior Contemporary (Yr 11 & Up) - with Class Timetable
Senior Contemporary (Yr 10 & Up)
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm Pre-Senior Contemporary (Yr 8 & Up) - with Class Timetable
Pre-Senior Contemporary (Yr 8 & Up)
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm Intermediate Contemporary (YR 6 & 7) - with Class Timetable
Intermediate Contemporary (YR 6 & 7)
7:45 pm - 8:30 pm Senior Jazz (Yr 11 & Up) - with Class Timetable
Senior Jazz (Yr 10 & Up)
Wednesday
9:45 am - 10:15 am Mini's Jazz Class - with Class Timetable
Mini's Jazz Class
10:15 am - 10:45 am Mini's Ballet Class - with Class Timetable
Mini's Ballet Class
10:45 am - 11:15 am Tiny Tots Class (12 months - 2 yrs) - with Class Timetable
Tiny Tots Class
3:45 pm - 4:30 pm Pre-Intermediate Jazz (YR 4 & 5) - with Class Timetable
Pre-Intermediate Jazz (YR 4 & 5)
3:45 pm - 4:15 pm Beginner Jazz (4yrs - Kinder) - with Class Timetable
Beginner Jazz (4yrs - Kinder)
3:45 pm - 4:30 pm Grade 2 Ballet - Exam Ballet Work - with Class Timetable
Grade 2 Ballet -  Exam Ballet Work
4:15 pm - 4:45 pm Beginner Ballet (4 Yrs- Kinder) - with Class Timetable
Beginner Ballet (4 Yrs- Kinder)
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm Pre-Intermediate Contemporary (YR 4 & 5) - with Class Timetable
Pre-Intermediate Contemporary (YR 4 & 5)
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm Grade 3 Ballet - Exam Ballet Work - with Class Timetable
Grade 3 Ballet - Exam Ballet Work
4:45 pm - 6:15 pm Performance Stream - with Class Timetable
Performance Stream
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Grade 5 Ballet - (Class Work Only) - with Class Timetable
Grade 5 Ballet - (Class Work Only)
5:15 pm - 5:45 pm Turns & Technique - with Class Timetable
Turns & Technique
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm Intermediate Jazz (Yr 6 & 7) - with Class Timetable
Intermediate Jazz (Yr 6 & 7)
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Intermediate Foundation Ballet - with Class Timetable
Intermediate Foundation Ballet
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm Intermediate Contemporary (Yr 6 & 7) - with Class Timetable
Intermediate Contemporary (Yr 6 & 7)
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm Open Senior Tap - with Class Timetable
Senior Tap
7:30 pm - 8:00 pm Pointe - with Class Timetable
Pointe
8:00 pm - 8:45 pm Advanced Foundation Ballet - with Class Timetable
Advanced Foundation Ballet
Thursday
3:45 pm - 4:30 pm Primary Jazz (YR 1 & 2) - with Class Timetable
Primary Jazz (YR 1 & 2)
3:45 pm - 4:30 pm Pre-Intermediate Contemporary (YR 4 & 5) - with Class Timetable
Pre-Intermediate Contemporary (YR 4 & 5)
3:45 pm - 4:30 pm Junior Jazz (Yr 3 & 4) - with Class Timetable
Junior Jazz (Yr 3 & 4)
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm Primary Ballet (YR 1 & 2) - with Class Timetable
Primary Ballet (YR 1 & 2)
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm Pre-Intermediate Jazz (YR 4 & 5) - with Class Timetable
Pre-Intermediate Jazz (YR 4 & 5)
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm Grade 1 Ballet - with Class Timetable
Grade 1 Ballet
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Grade 2 Ballet - with Class Timetable
Grade 2 Ballet
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Grade 3 Ballet - with Class Timetable
Grade 3 Ballet
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Junior Hip Hop - with Class Timetable
Junior Hip Hop
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Pre-Senior Jazz (YR 8 & 9) - with Class Timetable
Pre-Senior Jazz (YR 8 & 9)
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Intermediate Contemporary (YR 6 & 7) - with Class Timetable
Intermediate Contemporary (YR 6 & 7)
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Intermediate Hip Hop (Yr 4,5 & 6) - with Class Timetable
Intermediate Hip Hop (Yr 4,5 & 6)
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm Pre-Senior Contemporary (YR 8 & 9) - with Class Timetable
Pre-Senior Contemporary (YR 8 & 9)
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm Intermediate Jazz (YR 6 & 7) - with Class Timetable
Intermediate Jazz (YR 6 & 7)
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm Pre-Senior Hip Hop (Yr 7 & 8) - with Class Timetable
Pre-Senior Hip Hop (Yr 7 & 8)
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm Intermediate Foundation Ballet/Pre-Senior Open Ballet - with Class Timetable
Intermediate Foundation Ballet
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm Grade 4/ Grade 5 Ballet - with Class Timetable
Grade 4/ Grade 5 Ballet
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm Senior Hip Hop (Yr 9 & Up) - with Class Timetable
Senior Hip Hop (Yr 9 & Up)
Friday
9:45 am - 10:15 am Mini's Ballet Class (2-4yrs) - with Class Timetable
Preschooler Ballet Class
10:15 am - 10:45 am Mini's Jazz Class (2-4yrs) - with Class Timetable
Preschooler Jazz Class
10:45 am - 11:15 am Mini's Tap Class (2 - 4 yrs) - with Class Timetable
Saturday
8:30 am - 9:00 am Beginner Tap - with Class Timetable
Beginner Tap
9:00 am - 9:30 am Beginners Ballet (4yrs – KINDER) - with Class Timetable
Beginners Ballet (4yrs – KINDER)
9:15 am - 9:45 am Mini's Ballet Class (2-4yrs) - with Class Timetable
Mini's Ballet Class (2-4yrs)
9:30 am - 10:00 am Beginners Jazz (4yrs – KINDER) - with Class Timetable
Beginners Jazz (4yrs – KINDER)
9:45 am - 10:15 am Mini's Jazz Class (2-4 yrs) - with Class Timetable
Preschooler Jazz Class
10:00 am - 10:45 am Primary Ballet (YR 1–YR 2) - with Class Timetable
Primary Ballet (YR 1–YR 2)
10:45 am - 11:30 am Primary Jazz (YR 1–YR 2) - with Class Timetable
Primary Jazz (YR 1–YR 2)

May 28, 2018 - June 3, 2018

Wednesday

May 28, 2018 - June 3, 2018

Class

Monday
9:45 am - 10:15 am Mini's Jazz Class - with Class Timetable
Mini's Jazz Class
10:15 am - 10:45 am Mini's Ballet Class - with Class Timetable
Mini's Ballet Class
10:45 am - 11:15 am Tiny Tots Class (12 months - 2 yrs) - with Class Timetable
Tiny Tots Class (12 months- 2 yrs)
3:45 pm - 4:15 pm Beginner Ballet (4yrs – KINDER) - with Class Timetable
Beginner Ballet (4yrs – KINDER)
3:45 pm - 4:30 pm Primary Jazz (YR 1 & 2) - with Class Timetable
Primary Jazz
3:45 pm - 4:30 pm Grade 1 Ballet - with Class Timetable
Grade 1 Ballet
4:15 pm - 4:45 pm Beginner Jazz (4yrs – KINDER) - with Class Timetable
Beginner Jazz (4yrs – KINDER)
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm Primary Ballet (YR 1 & 2) - with Class Timetable
Primary Ballet
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm Junior Jazz (YR 3 & 4) - with Class Timetable
Junior Jazz (YR 3 & 4)
4:45 pm - 5:15 pm Beginner Tap - with Class Timetable
Beginner Tap
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Pre-Intermediate/Intermediate Jazz - with Class Timetable
Pre-Intermediate/Intermediate Jazz
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Junior Contemporary - with Class Timetable
 Junior Contemporary
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Junior Tap/Pre-Intermediate Tap (Level 1 & 2) - with Class Timetable
Junior Tap/ Pre-Intermediate Tap (Level 1&2)
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Pre-Intermediate/Intermediate Contemporary - with Class Timetable
Pre-Intermediate/Intermediate Contemporary
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Pre-Senior Jazz/Senior Jazz (Yr 8 & up) - with Class Timetable
Pre-Senior Jazz/Senior Jazz
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Intermediate Tap (Level 3) - with Class Timetable
Intermediate Tap (Level 3)
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm Intermediate Open Ballet Technique - with Class Timetable
Intermediate Open Ballet Technique
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm Pre-Senior Contemporary/ Senior Contemporary (Yr 8 & up) - with Class Timetable
Pre-Senior Contemporary/Senior Contemporary
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm Pre-Senior Tap (Level 4) - with Class Timetable
Pre-Senior Tap (Level 4)
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm Senior Open Ballet Technique - with Studio One
Senior Open Ballet Technique
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm Senior Tap (Level 5 & 6) - with Class Timetable
Senior Tap (Level 5 & 6)
Tuesday
9:45 am - 10:15 am Mini's Jazz Class - with Class Timetable
Mini's Jazz Class
10:15 am - 10:45 am Mini's Ballet Class - with Class Timetable
Mini's Ballet Class
3:45 pm - 4:30 pm Grade 3 Ballet - with Class Timetable
Grade 3 Ballet
3:45 pm - 4:15 pm Beginner Jazz (4yrs – KINDER) - with Class Timetable
Beginner Jazz (4yrs – KINDER)
4:00 pm - 4:45 pm Primary Ballet (YR 1 & 2) - with Class Timetable
Primary Ballet (YR 1 & 2)
4:15 pm - 4:45 pm Beginner Ballet (4yrs – KINDER) - with Class Timetable
Beginner Ballet (4yrs – KINDER)
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm Junior Jazz (YR 3 & 4) - with Class Timetable
Junior Jazz (YR 3 & 4 )
4:45 pm - 5:30 pm Pre-Intermediate Jazz (YR 4 & 5) - with Class Timetable
Pre-Intermediate Jazz (YR 4 & 5)
4:45 pm - 5:30 pm Primary Jazz (YR 1 & 2) - with Class Timetable
Primary Jazz (YR 1 & 2)
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Junior Contemporary - with Class Timetable
Junior Contemporary
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm Pre-Intermediate Contemporary (YR 4 & 5) - with Class Timetable
Pre-Intermediate Contemporary (YR 4 & 5)
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm Junior Tap (Level 1) - with Class Timetable
Junior Tap (Level 1)
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Grade 5 Ballet - with Class Timetable
Grade 5 Ballet
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Advanced Foundation Ballet - with Class Timetable
Advanced Foundation Ballet
6:15 pm - 6:45 pm Stretch - with Class Timetable
Stretch
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm Pre-Senior Jazz (Yr 8 & Up) - with Class Timetable
Pre-Senior Jazz (Yr 8 & Up)
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm Intermediate Jazz (YR 6 & 7) - with Class Timetable
Intermediate Jazz (YR 6 & 7)
7:00 pm - 7:45 pm Senior Contemporary (Yr 11 & Up) - with Class Timetable
Senior Contemporary (Yr 10 & Up)
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm Pre-Senior Contemporary (Yr 8 & Up) - with Class Timetable
Pre-Senior Contemporary (Yr 8 & Up)
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm Intermediate Contemporary (YR 6 & 7) - with Class Timetable
Intermediate Contemporary (YR 6 & 7)
7:45 pm - 8:30 pm Senior Jazz (Yr 11 & Up) - with Class Timetable
Senior Jazz (Yr 10 & Up)
Wednesday
9:45 am - 10:15 am Mini's Jazz Class - with Class Timetable
Mini's Jazz Class
10:15 am - 10:45 am Mini's Ballet Class - with Class Timetable
Mini's Ballet Class
10:45 am - 11:15 am Tiny Tots Class (12 months - 2 yrs) - with Class Timetable
Tiny Tots Class
3:45 pm - 4:30 pm Pre-Intermediate Jazz (YR 4 & 5) - with Class Timetable
Pre-Intermediate Jazz (YR 4 & 5)
3:45 pm - 4:15 pm Beginner Jazz (4yrs - Kinder) - with Class Timetable
Beginner Jazz (4yrs - Kinder)
3:45 pm - 4:30 pm Grade 2 Ballet - Exam Ballet Work - with Class Timetable
Grade 2 Ballet -  Exam Ballet Work
4:15 pm - 4:45 pm Beginner Ballet (4 Yrs- Kinder) - with Class Timetable
Beginner Ballet (4 Yrs- Kinder)
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm Pre-Intermediate Contemporary (YR 4 & 5) - with Class Timetable
Pre-Intermediate Contemporary (YR 4 & 5)
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm Grade 3 Ballet - Exam Ballet Work - with Class Timetable
Grade 3 Ballet - Exam Ballet Work
4:45 pm - 6:15 pm Performance Stream - with Class Timetable
Performance Stream
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Grade 5 Ballet - (Class Work Only) - with Class Timetable
Grade 5 Ballet - (Class Work Only)
5:15 pm - 5:45 pm Turns & Technique - with Class Timetable
Turns & Technique
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm Intermediate Jazz (Yr 6 & 7) - with Class Timetable
Intermediate Jazz (Yr 6 & 7)
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Intermediate Foundation Ballet - with Class Timetable
Intermediate Foundation Ballet
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm Intermediate Contemporary (Yr 6 & 7) - with Class Timetable
Intermediate Contemporary (Yr 6 & 7)
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm Open Senior Tap - with Class Timetable
Senior Tap
7:30 pm - 8:00 pm Pointe - with Class Timetable
Pointe
8:00 pm - 8:45 pm Advanced Foundation Ballet - with Class Timetable
Advanced Foundation Ballet
Thursday
3:45 pm - 4:30 pm Primary Jazz (YR 1 & 2) - with Class Timetable
Primary Jazz (YR 1 & 2)
3:45 pm - 4:30 pm Pre-Intermediate Contemporary (YR 4 & 5) - with Class Timetable
Pre-Intermediate Contemporary (YR 4 & 5)
3:45 pm - 4:30 pm Junior Jazz (Yr 3 & 4) - with Class Timetable
Junior Jazz (Yr 3 & 4)
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm Primary Ballet (YR 1 & 2) - with Class Timetable
Primary Ballet (YR 1 & 2)
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm Pre-Intermediate Jazz (YR 4 & 5) - with Class Timetable
Pre-Intermediate Jazz (YR 4 & 5)
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm Grade 1 Ballet - with Class Timetable
Grade 1 Ballet
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Grade 2 Ballet - with Class Timetable
Grade 2 Ballet
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Grade 3 Ballet - with Class Timetable
Grade 3 Ballet
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Junior Hip Hop - with Class Timetable
Junior Hip Hop
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Pre-Senior Jazz (YR 8 & 9) - with Class Timetable
Pre-Senior Jazz (YR 8 & 9)
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Intermediate Contemporary (YR 6 & 7) - with Class Timetable
Intermediate Contemporary (YR 6 & 7)
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Intermediate Hip Hop (Yr 4,5 & 6) - with Class Timetable
Intermediate Hip Hop (Yr 4,5 & 6)
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm Pre-Senior Contemporary (YR 8 & 9) - with Class Timetable
Pre-Senior Contemporary (YR 8 & 9)
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm Intermediate Jazz (YR 6 & 7) - with Class Timetable
Intermediate Jazz (YR 6 & 7)
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm Pre-Senior Hip Hop (Yr 7 & 8) - with Class Timetable